12. Chr Kämpfer Veteranenturnier Thun 2018
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Thun Regio 1 / Aebi
Urs Aebi (Skip); Peter Reichen; Marlies Roost; Roland Küpfer
8 21 32 4
  2. Bern Crystal / Rothen
Jürg Rothen (Skip); Fritz Rieder; Fred Deutschle; Walter Schumacher; Monika Frey
6 17 39 4
  3. Thun Regio 4 / Hofer
Christoph Hofer (Skip); Roland Rosser; Peter Kunz; Paul Meyer
6 16 25 4
  4. Thun Regio 5 / Hostettler
Heinz Hostettler (Skip); Bruno Zimmermann; Erwin Scheidegger; Erwin Amsler
6 14 23 4
  5. Aarau / Keller
Andreas Tännler; Urs Keller (Skip); Martin Fischer; Walter Waber
5 18 36 4
  6. Lyss City / Jenni
Kurt Jenni (Skip); Hans-Rudolf Sägesser; Charles Aebersold; Fritz von Aesch
4 19 31 4
  7. Morges / Poirier
Jean Poirier (Skip); Rolf von Allmen; Patrick Pellegrino; Walter Sigg
4 17 30 4
  8. Thun Regio 3 / Faoro
Carlo Faoro (Skip); Ingrid Tobler; Hugo Schmid; Christian Junker
4 15 35 4
  9. Baden Regio / Ittem
Manfred Ittem (Skip); Bruno Zuber; Oskar Zürcher; Albert Styger
4 15 23 4
10. Thun Regio 6 / Stöckli
Rolf Stöckli (Skip); René Latour; Hansruedi Jenk; Walter Gerhard; Silvan Obrist
4 13 24 4
11. Thun Regio 7 / Spielmann
Peter Spielmann (Skip); Urs Wittwer; Peter Jost; Fritz Kratzer
3 12 20 4
12. Thun Regio 8 / Zysset
Werner Zysset (Skip); Ulrich Kunz; Veronika Barandun; Marianne Kunz; Hanspeter Schenker; Walter Mani
3 10 22 4
13. Gstaad / Hauswirth
Reinhold Hauswirth (Skip); Henk Pander; Renate Mayor; Liselotte Walker
2 16 19 4
14. Bern Zytglogge / Wyttenbach
Klaus Wyttenbach (Skip); Tru Lack; Heinz Weber; Ernst Grau
2 15 23 4
15. Lötschberg / Loat
Ernst Loat (Skip); Erwin Gurtner; Ueli Häusler; Oswald Heuer
2 12 20 4
16. Thun Regio 2 / Dähler
Walter Dähler (Skip); Karl Hofstetter; Michel Imhof; Kurt Ziegler
1 13 19 4
Bisherige Resultate
Di 06.02.2018 15:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 / Aebi   1 1 1 1 1     1       6
Thun Regio 5 * / Hostettler *           3 1         4
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lyss City * / Jenni *   2   2 1   1         6
Bern Crystal / Rothen   6   1     2   1       10
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 6 * / Stöckli *     2         X       2
Thun Regio 4 / Hofer   1 1   1 1 1 1 X       6
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio / Ittem       1     1   1       3
Aarau * / Keller * 2 1   2 5   3         13
Di 06.02.2018 13:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 / Spielmann       1         3       4
Morges * / Poirier * 4 2   4 1 2 2         15
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Hauswirth     1   2   1           4
Thun Regio 3 * / Faoro * 2   3   5   5 2       17
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lötschberg / Loat   1   2     1           4
Bern Zytglogge * / Wyttenbach *   3   1 1   3 1       9
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 8 * / Zysset *     4 1     1         6
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler   1 2     1 1   1       6
Di 06.02.2018 10:15
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 * / Aebi *   3 2   2 2           9
Bern Crystal / Rothen   1     1     1         3
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 4 * / Hofer * 2   1       X         3
Thun Regio 5 / Hostettler     2   2 1 1 X         6
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 * / Spielmann *   2     1   1         4
Baden Regio / Ittem   1   1 1   3           6
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lyss City / Jenni       1   2 1 1         5
Thun Regio 3 * / Faoro * 1 1   1               3
Di 06.02.2018 08:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lötschberg * / Loat * 1     1               2
Thun Regio 6 / Stöckli     2 2   1 2 3         10
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset   3   2                 5
Aarau * / Keller *   4   2 1 2 1         10
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Zytglogge / Wyttenbach     1   2               3
Gstaad * / Hauswirth * 1   2   1 1 1         6
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler   2         2           4
Morges / Poirier     1 2 2 2   2         9
Mo 05.02.2018 15:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 * / Aebi * 1 1     1 2   3       8
Baden Regio / Ittem       1 1     1         3
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 4 / Hofer   2   5   1   1 X       9
Aarau * / Keller *   4   2   1   X       7
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 / Spielmann   1 1       3   1       6
Gstaad * / Hauswirth *     1 1 1   1         4
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 3 * / Faoro * 2   2   1     1       6
Morges / Poirier     1   1   1 1         4
Mo 05.02.2018 13:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lötschberg / Loat     3         1         4
Bern Crystal * / Rothen * 5   5 2 2 4   1       19
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 5 * / Hostettler * 1 2         4 1       8
Thun Regio 6 / Stöckli       1 1 1 1           4
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lyss City / Jenni   7   1 1 1   2 2       14
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler     1       2           3
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Zytglogge * / Wyttenbach *   4   1 1   1         7
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset   2   2     1   3       8
Mo 05.02.2018 11:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 4 / Hofer   1 1   4 1             7
Gstaad * / Hauswirth *     1     1 1 2       5
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 * / Spielmann *         2   2 2       6
Aarau / Keller   1 1 1 2   1           6
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 / Aebi   1 1   2 1 3 1         9
Morges * / Poirier *     1         1       2
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 3 / Faoro         3   3 3         9
Baden Regio * / Ittem * 2 4 1   3     1       11
Mo 05.02.2018 09:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler     2 1   1   2         6
Bern Crystal * / Rothen * 2     1   2   2       7
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset   3           X X       3
Lötschberg * / Loat *   2 2 1 4 1 X X       10
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 5 / Hostettler     1 2   1     1       5
Bern Zytglogge * / Wyttenbach * 1     1   1 1         4
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 6 * / Stöckli * 3 4       1           8
Lyss City / Jenni       1 2 1   1 1       6